Washer, Pantsleg, 3/8" Bolt Size: 1251275-021

Framatome Part Number: 1251275-021
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-021

Washer, Pantsleg, 3/8" Bolt Size 0.406 ID x 2" OA x 7/8" OD x 1/16" thick.

NSSS/OEM Parts NSSS/OEM Parts
Framatome Part Number: 1251275-021
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-021

Washer, Pantsleg, 3/8" Bolt Size 0.406 ID x 2" OA x 7/8" OD x 1/16" thick.

Unit of Measure : EA
Quantity Available : 0

Product specification

Product Type Categories Pump and Motor Hardware
Product Groups NSSS/OEM Parts
Product Types Pump and Motor Hardware
Safety Class Commercial
Technical Docs