Washer, Pantsleg, 3/4" Bolt Size: 1251275-016

Framatome Part Number: 1251275-016
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-016

Washer, Pantsleg, 3/4" Bolt Size 0.781 ID x 2-5/8" OA x 1-1/2" OD x 1/16" thick.

NSSS/OEM Parts NSSS/OEM Parts
Framatome Part Number: 1251275-016
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-016

Washer, Pantsleg, 3/4" Bolt Size 0.781 ID x 2-5/8" OA x 1-1/2" OD x 1/16" thick.

Unit of Measure : EA
Quantity Available : 0

Product specification

Product Type Categories Pump and Motor Hardware
Product Groups NSSS/OEM Parts
Product Types Pump and Motor Hardware
Safety Class Commercial
Technical Docs