Washer, Pantsleg, 1/4" Bolt size x: 1251275-009

Framatome Part Number: 1251275-009
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-009

Washer, Pantsleg, 1/4" Bolt size x 0.280 ID x 3/4" OA x 1/2" OD x 1/32" thick.

NSSS/OEM Parts NSSS/OEM Parts
Framatome Part Number: 1251275-009
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-009

Washer, Pantsleg, 1/4" Bolt size x 0.280 ID x 3/4" OA x 1/2" OD x 1/32" thick.

Unit of Measure : EA
Quantity Available : 0

Product specification

Product Type Categories Pump and Motor Hardware
Product Groups NSSS/OEM Parts
Product Types Pump and Motor Hardware
Safety Class Commercial
Technical Docs