Washer, Pantsleg, 5/16" Bolt size: 1251275-004

Framatome Part Number: 1251275-004
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-004

Washer, Pantsleg, 5/16" Bolt size 0.343 ID x 1" OA x 3/4" OD x 1/32"

NSSS/OEM Parts NSSS/OEM Parts
Framatome Part Number: 1251275-004
Manufacturer Number: 1251275-004

Washer, Pantsleg, 5/16" Bolt size 0.343 ID x 1" OA x 3/4" OD x 1/32"

Unit of Measure : EA
Quantity Available : 200

Product specification

Product Type Categories Pump and Motor Hardware
Product Groups NSSS/OEM Parts
Product Types Pump and Motor Hardware
Safety Class Commercial
Technical Docs